ttv-hhoexter_head-1

Herren IV

3. Bezirksklasse

Aufstellung

1 Jens Beverungen
2 Gerhard Handermann
2 Jürgen Loos
3 Thomas Temme
4 Lars Wintzen
5 Roland Hegemann
6 Sebastian Postler
7 Ewald Hanke
8 Ralf Tegethoff
9 Michaela Schirpenbach
10 Rikardo Überdiek

Mannschaftskontakt

Lars Wintzen
E-Mail senden

Heimspieltag

Montag 19:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

click-TT
myTischtennis

Begegnungen

Montag
28.08.2023
Mo., 28.08.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - DJK Nieheim III 6:4
Montag
18.09.2023
Mo., 18.09.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - SV Vörden IV 5:5
Freitag
22.09.2023
Fr., 22.09.2023
20:00
20:00 TuS Altenbeken II - Herren IV 3:7
Montag
16.10.2023
Mo., 16.10.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - TTC Oeynhausen 3:7
Montag
23.10.2023
Mo., 23.10.2023
20:00
20:00 TuS Bad Driburg IV - Herren IV 8:2
Montag
30.10.2023
Mo., 30.10.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - SV Bökendorf 6:4
Montag
13.11.2023
Mo., 13.11.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - TTC Oeynhausen II 10:0
Freitag
01.12.2023
Fr., 01.12.2023
20:00
20:00 TSV Eintracht Belle VI - Herren IV 2:8
Montag
04.12.2023
Mo., 04.12.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - TTC Grevenhagen II 8:2
Donnerstag
07.12.2023
Do., 07.12.2023
19:45
19:45 SV Bergheim V - Herren IV 3:7
Dienstag
09.01.2024
Di., 09.01.2024
20:00
20:00 DJK Nieheim III - Herren IV 5:5
Montag
22.01.2024
Mo., 22.01.2024
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - TuS Altenbeken II 7:3
Freitag
02.02.2024
Fr., 02.02.2024
19:45
19:45 SV Vörden IV - Herren IV 4:6
Montag
19.02.2024
Mo., 19.02.2024
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - SV Bergheim V 6:4
Freitag
23.02.2024
Fr., 23.02.2024
20:00
20:00 TTC Oeynhausen - Herren IV 5:5
Montag
26.02.2024
Mo., 26.02.2024
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - TuS Bad Driburg IV 2:8
Donnerstag
07.03.2024
Do., 07.03.2024
19:30
19:30 SV Bökendorf - Herren IV
Freitag
22.03.2024
Fr., 22.03.2024
20:00
20:00 TTC Oeynhausen II - Herren IV
Montag
08.04.2024
Mo., 08.04.2024
19:30
19:30 TTC Grevenhagen II - Herren IV
Montag
15.04.2024
Mo., 15.04.2024
19:30
19:30 Herren IV - TSV Eintracht Belle VI
Zum Kalender hinzufügen

Tabelle

# Mannschaft
Begegnungen
Beg
Siege
S
Unentschieden
U
Niederlagen
N
Punkte
Pkt
1 TuS Bad Driburg IV 15 15 0 0 30:0
2 DJK Nieheim III 16 10 4 2 24:8
3 TTC Oeynhausen 14 9 2 3 20:8
4 TuS Altenbeken II 14 7 2 5 16:12
5 TTV Höxter IV 16 10 3 3 23:9
6 SV Bergheim V 15 7 1 7 15:15
7 SV Vörden IV 14 6 3 5 15:13
8 SV Bökendorf 13 3 3 7 9:17
9 TSV Eintracht Belle VI 14 2 1 11 5:23
10 TTC Oeynhausen II 15 1 1 13 3:27
11 TTC Grevenhagen II 16 1 0 15 2:30