ttv-hhoexter_head-1

Herren I

Bezirksliga

Aufstellung

1 Christian Richau
2 Lukas Richling
3 Maik Engwer
4 Felix Schäfer
5 Julian Koch
6 Stephan Leineweber
7 Marius Struck

Mannschaftskontakt

Maik Engwer
E-Mail senden

Heimspieltag

Samstag 18:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

click-TT
myTischtennis

Begegnungen

Freitag
02.09.2022
Fr, 02.09.2022
20:00
20:00 SV Bergheim - Herren I 2:9
Freitag
16.09.2022
Fr, 16.09.2022
20:00
20:00 DJK Adler Brakel - Herren I 7:9
Samstag
24.09.2022
Sa, 24.09.2022
18:30
18:30 Herren I - TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen 7:9
Freitag
30.09.2022
Fr, 30.09.2022
19:30
19:30 TTC Paderborn - Herren I 2:9
Samstag
22.10.2022
Sa, 22.10.2022
18:30
18:30 Herren I - DJK BW Avenwedde IV 9:5
Freitag
28.10.2022
Fr, 28.10.2022
20:00
20:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Herren I 4:9
Samstag
05.11.2022
Sa, 05.11.2022
18:30
18:30 Herren I - SV Menne II 9:4
Freitag
11.11.2022
Fr, 11.11.2022
20:00
20:00 TV Einigkeit Langenberg - Herren I 8:8
Samstag
19.11.2022
Sa, 19.11.2022
18:30
18:30 Herren I - TuS Bad Wünnenberg 2:9
Freitag
25.11.2022
Fr, 25.11.2022
20:00
20:00 SV Spexard II - Herren I 5:9
Samstag
03.12.2022
Sa, 03.12.2022
18:30
18:30 Herren I - TuRa Elsen III 9:4
Freitag
13.01.2023
Fr, 13.01.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren I - SV Bergheim 9:3
Freitag
27.01.2023
Fr, 27.01.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren I - DJK Adler Brakel 2:9
Freitag
03.02.2023
Fr, 03.02.2023
20:00
20:00 TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen - Herren I 9:7
Samstag
11.02.2023
Sa, 11.02.2023
18:30
18:30 Herren I - TTC Paderborn
Freitag
24.02.2023
Fr, 24.02.2023
20:00
20:00 DJK BW Avenwedde IV - Herren I
Samstag
04.03.2023
Sa, 04.03.2023
18:30
18:30 Herren I - SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag
10.03.2023
Fr, 10.03.2023
20:00
20:00 SV Menne II - Herren I
Samstag
18.03.2023
Sa, 18.03.2023
18:30
18:30 Herren I - TV Einigkeit Langenberg
Samstag
25.03.2023
Sa, 25.03.2023
17:00
17:00 TuS Bad Wünnenberg - Herren I
Samstag
01.04.2023
Sa, 01.04.2023
18:30
18:30 Herren I - SV Spexard II
Samstag
22.04.2023
Sa, 22.04.2023
18:30
18:30 TuRa Elsen III - Herren I
Zum Kalender hinzufügen

Tabelle

# Mannschaft
Begegnungen
Beg
Siege
S
Unentschieden
U
Niederlagen
N
Punkte
Pkt
1 TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen 13 12 1 0 25:1
2 TuS Bad Wünnenberg 13 10 1 2 21:5
3 DJK Adler Brakel 14 8 3 3 19:9
4 TTV Höxter 14 9 1 4 19:9
5 TTC Paderborn 14 6 3 5 15:13
6 TuRa Elsen III 14 6 2 6 14:14
7 SV Spexard II 13 6 2 5 14:12
8 DJK BW Avenwedde IV 13 5 1 7 11:15
9 SV Bergheim 13 4 1 8 9:17
10 TV Einigkeit Langenberg 14 2 4 8 8:20
11 SC Wiedenbrück 14 2 2 10 6:22
12 SV Menne II 13 0 1 12 1:25