ttv-hhoexter_head-1

Herren III

1. Bezirksklasse

Aufstellung

1 Rene Hemeier
2 Mathias Rehder
3 Martin Rüsing
4 Sandra Djomporin-Engwer
5 Bernd Ruhm

Mannschaftskontakt

Martin Rüsing
E-Mail senden

Heimspieltag

Montag 20:00 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

click-TT
myTischtennis

Begegnungen

Montag
11.09.2023
Mo., 11.09.2023
19:30
19:30 TuS RW Peckelsheim - Herren III 3:7
Montag
25.09.2023
Mo., 25.09.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren III - TTV Borgholz 3:7
Mittwoch
27.09.2023
Mi., 27.09.2023
20:00
20:00 FC Stahle - Herren III 9:1
Freitag
20.10.2023
Fr., 20.10.2023
20:00
20:00 SV Menne III - Herren III 5:5
Montag
30.10.2023
Mo., 30.10.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren III - TTV Warburg II 2:8
Samstag
04.11.2023
Sa., 04.11.2023
16:00
16:00 TV Riesel - Herren III 9:1
Montag
13.11.2023
Mo., 13.11.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren III - TTG Ikenhausen II 6:4
Dienstag
21.11.2023
Di., 21.11.2023
20:00
20:00 TTC Diemeltal - Herren III 5:5
Montag
27.11.2023
Mo., 27.11.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren III - VfB Körbecke 1:9
Montag
08.01.2024
Mo., 08.01.2024
20:00
20:00 Herren III - TuS RW Peckelsheim 3:7
Montag
05.02.2024
Mo., 05.02.2024
20:00
20:00 Herren III - FC Stahle 3:7
Dienstag
13.02.2024
Di., 13.02.2024
20:00
20:00 TTV Borgholz - Herren III 6:4
Montag
19.02.2024
Mo., 19.02.2024
20:00
20:00 Herren III - SV Menne III 6:4
Donnerstag
29.02.2024
Do., 29.02.2024
19:30
19:30 TTV Warburg II - Herren III 7:3
Donnerstag
14.03.2024
Do., 14.03.2024
20:00
20:00 TTG Ikenhausen II - Herren III 8:2
Montag
08.04.2024
Mo., 08.04.2024
20:00
20:00 Herren III - TTC Diemeltal 0:10
Montag
15.04.2024
Mo., 15.04.2024
20:00
20:00 Herren III - TV Riesel
Samstag
20.04.2024
Sa., 20.04.2024
15:30
15:30 VfB Körbecke - Herren III
Zum Kalender hinzufügen

Tabelle

# Mannschaft
Begegnungen
Beg
Siege
S
Unentschieden
U
Niederlagen
N
Punkte
Pkt
1 FC Stahle 17 15 2 0 32:2
2 TV Riesel 16 10 4 2 24:8
3 VfB Körbecke 16 8 2 6 18:14
4 TuS RW Peckelsheim 18 6 2 10 14:22
5 TTV Borgholz 16 5 6 5 16:16
6 TTC Diemeltal 17 5 6 6 16:18
7 TTV Warburg II 18 5 4 9 14:22
8 SV Menne III 16 4 5 7 13:19
9 TTG Ikenhausen II 18 4 5 9 13:23
10 TTV Höxter III 16 3 2 11 8:24