ttv-hhoexter_head-1

Herren II

1. Kreisklasse

Aufstellung

1 Marius Struck
2 Sascha Bierwirth
3 Roland Kosch
4 Olaf Münster
5 Tim Thiemann
6 Tarik Özdemir

Mannschaftskontakt

Marius Struck
E-Mail senden

Heimspieltag

Freitag 19:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

click-TT
myTischtennis

Begegnungen

Freitag
02.09.2022
Fr, 02.09.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - SV Vörden II 8:2
Freitag
16.09.2022
Fr, 16.09.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TuS Bad Driburg II 8:1
Freitag
23.09.2022
Fr, 23.09.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - VfB Körbecke 8:3
Freitag
30.09.2022
Fr, 30.09.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TTG Ikenhausen II 8:3
Mittwoch
19.10.2022
Mi, 19.10.2022
20:00
20:00 TV Riesel - Herren II 5:8
Freitag
28.10.2022
Fr, 28.10.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TTC Diemeltal 8:0
Freitag
04.11.2022
Fr, 04.11.2022
19:45
19:45 SV Vörden III - Herren II 4:8
Freitag
18.11.2022
Fr, 18.11.2022
20:00
20:00 TTC Borgentreich II - Herren II 2:8
Freitag
25.11.2022
Fr, 25.11.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TuS RW Peckelsheim 8:4
Mittwoch
30.11.2022
Mi, 30.11.2022
20:00
20:00 FC Stahle - Herren II 3:8
Freitag
02.12.2022
Fr, 02.12.2022
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TTV Borgholz 8:0
Freitag
20.01.2023
Fr, 20.01.2023
19:45
19:45 SV Vörden II - Herren II 2:8
Freitag
27.01.2023
Fr, 27.01.2023
20:00
20:00 TuS Bad Driburg II - Herren II 8:3
Samstag
04.02.2023
Sa, 04.02.2023
15:30
15:30 VfB Körbecke - Herren II 5:8
Donnerstag
09.02.2023
Do, 09.02.2023
19:30
19:30 TTG Ikenhausen II - Herren II
Freitag
24.02.2023
Fr, 24.02.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TV Riesel
Dienstag
28.02.2023
Di, 28.02.2023
20:00
20:00 TTC Diemeltal - Herren II
Freitag
10.03.2023
Fr, 10.03.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren II - SV Vörden III
Freitag
17.03.2023
Fr, 17.03.2023
20:00
20:00 Herren II - TTV Borgholz
Freitag
24.03.2023
Fr, 24.03.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren II - TTC Borgentreich II
Freitag
31.03.2023
Fr, 31.03.2023
19:30
19:30 TuS RW Peckelsheim - Herren II
Freitag
21.04.2023
Fr, 21.04.2023
19:30
19:30 Herren II - FC Stahle
Zum Kalender hinzufügen

Tabelle

# Mannschaft
Begegnungen
Beg
Siege
S
Unentschieden
U
Niederlagen
N
Punkte
Pkt
1 TTV Höxter II 14 13 0 1 26:2
2 FC Stahle 14 12 0 2 24:4
3 TTV Borgholz 14 11 0 3 22:6
4 TuS Bad Driburg II 13 8 1 4 17:9
5 TV Riesel 14 8 1 5 17:11
6 TTG Ikenhausen II 14 7 0 7 14:14
7 SV Vörden II 14 5 2 7 12:16
8 VfB Körbecke 15 5 1 9 11:19
9 TTC Diemeltal 13 4 3 6 11:15
10 TTC Borgentreich II 14 2 2 10 6:22
11 TuS RW Peckelsheim 15 3 1 11 7:23
12 SV Vörden III 14 0 1 13 1:27