Sponsoren

Herren III

3. Kreisklasse

Mannschaftsfoto Herren 3
Mathias Rehder, Jens Beverungen, Felix Buchheister, Jürgen Loos, Martin Rüsing, Philipp Leineweber

Tabelle

# Manschaft Begegnungen S U N Punkte
1 TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II 22 19 1 2 39:5
2 TTV Höxter III 22 18 1 3 37:7
3 TTC Eichholz 22 15 2 5 32:12
4 FC Stahle II 22 15 1 6 31:13
5 TTC Oeynhausen 22 14 2 6 30:14
6 SV Vörden V 22 13 2 7 28:16
7 TuS Bad Driburg V 22 12 0 10 24:20
8 DJK Nieheim II 22 9 1 12 19:25
9 TV Riesel II 22 5 1 16 11:33
10 DJK Nieheim IV 22 3 0 19 6:38
11 TTC Oeynhausen II 22 2 0 20 4:40
12 DJK Nieheim III 22 1 1 20 3:41

Begegnungen

31.08.2018 19:30
TTC Eichholz - Herren III
7:7
07.09.2018 19:30
Herren III - FC Stahle II
8:3
21.09.2018 20:00
TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II - Herren III
8:2
29.09.2018 18:30
TuS Bad Driburg V - Herren III
2:8
05.10.2018 19:30
Herren III - DJK Nieheim II
8:2
12.10.2018 19:55
TTC Oeynhausen - Herren III
8:2
02.11.2018 19:30
Herren III - SV Vörden V
8:0
10.11.2018 18:00
TV Riesel II - Herren III
1:8
16.11.2018 19:30
Herren III - DJK Nieheim IV
8:4
23.11.2018 19:30
DJK Nieheim III - Herren III
3:8
30.11.2018 20:00
TTC Oeynhausen II - Herren III
0:8
11.01.2019 19:30
Herren III - TTC Eichholz
8:1
23.01.2019 20:00
FC Stahle II - Herren III
6:8
01.02.2019 20:00
Herren III - TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II
1:8
08.02.2019 19:30
Herren III - TuS Bad Driburg V
8:2
12.02.2019 20:00
DJK Nieheim II - Herren III
2:8
18.02.2019 19:30
Herren III - TTC Oeynhausen
8:2
09.03.2019 15:00
SV Vörden V - Herren III
2:8
19.03.2019 20:00
DJK Nieheim IV - Herren III
0:8
22.03.2019 19:30
Herren III - TV Riesel II
8:0
29.03.2019 19:30
Herren III - DJK Nieheim III
8:1
05.04.2019 20:10
Herren III - TTC Oeynhausen II
8:1
03.05.2019 19:30
Herren III - TTC Borgentreich III
09.05.2019 19:30
TTG Ikenhausen III - Herren III
2:8

Aufstellung

1    Tim Thiemann

2    Jürgen Loos

3    Jens Beverungen

4    Philipp Leineweber

5    David Liebrecht (Jugend)

6    Martin Rüsing

7    Gerhard Handermann

8    Jan Grosser

9    Liborius Schmidt

10  Mathias Peter Rehder

11  Luisa Lietz (Jugend)

12  Tarik Özdemir (Jugend)

13  Lena Dittrich (Jugend)

14  André Farin

 

 

Mannschaftsführer

Jens Beverungen

Heimspieltag

Freitag, 19:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle