Herren III

3. Kreisklasse

Mannschaftsfoto Herren 3
Mathias Rehder, Jens Beverungen, Felix Buchheister, Jürgen Loos, Martin Rüsing, Philipp Leineweber

Tabelle

# Manschaft Begegnungen S U N Punkte
1 TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II 9 8 1 0 17:1
2 TTC Eichholz 8 5 2 1 12:4
3 TuS Bad Driburg V 8 6 0 2 12:4
4 TTC Oeynhausen 8 5 1 2 11:5
5 TTV Höxter III 8 5 1 2 11:5
6 FC Stahle II 8 5 1 2 11:5
7 SV Vörden V 8 4 1 3 9:7
8 DJK Nieheim II 11 4 1 6 9:13
9 TV Riesel II 8 2 0 6 4:12
10 TTC Oeynhausen II 7 1 0 6 2:12
11 DJK Nieheim IV 9 1 0 8 2:16
12 DJK Nieheim III 10 1 0 9 2:18

Begegnungen

31.08.2018 19:30
TTC Eichholz - Herren III
7:7
07.09.2018 19:30
Herren III - FC Stahle II
8:3
21.09.2018 20:00
TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II - Herren III
8:2
29.09.2018 18:30
TuS Bad Driburg V - Herren III
2:8
05.10.2018 19:30
Herren III - DJK Nieheim II
8:2
12.10.2018 19:55
TTC Oeynhausen - Herren III
8:2
02.11.2018 19:30
Herren III - SV Vörden V
8:0
10.11.2018 18:00
TV Riesel II - Herren III
1:8
16.11.2018 19:30
Herren III - DJK Nieheim IV
23.11.2018 19:30
DJK Nieheim III - Herren III
30.11.2018 19:30
Herren III - TTC Oeynhausen II
11.01.2019 19:30
Herren III - TTC Eichholz
23.01.2019 20:00
FC Stahle II - Herren III
01.02.2019 19:30
Herren III - TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II
08.02.2019 19:30
Herren III - TuS Bad Driburg V
12.02.2019 20:00
DJK Nieheim II - Herren III
22.02.2019 19:30
Herren III - TTC Oeynhausen
09.03.2019 15:00
SV Vörden V - Herren III
15.03.2019 19:30
Herren III - TV Riesel II
19.03.2019 20:00
DJK Nieheim IV - Herren III
29.03.2019 19:30
Herren III - DJK Nieheim III
05.04.2019 20:00
TTC Oeynhausen II - Herren III

Aufstellung

1    Felix Buchheister (Jugend)

2    Jürgen Loos

3    Jens Beverungen

4    Philipp Leineweber

5    Gerhard Handermann

6    Martin Rüsing

7    Liborius Schmidt

8    Mathias Peter Rehder

9    André Farin

10  Luisa Lietz (Jugend)

11   Lena Dittrich (Jugend)

Mannschaftsführer

Jens Beverungen

Heimspieltag

Freitag, 19:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle