Herren II

2. Kreisklasse

Tabelle

# Manschaft Begegnungen S U N Punkte
1 TTV Höxter II 20 20 0 0 40:0
2 TTV Borgholz II 20 17 0 3 34:6
3 SV Bergheim V 20 14 0 6 28:12
4 DJK Nieheim 20 11 3 6 25:15
5 DJK Adler Brakel III 20 11 1 8 23:17
6 FC Stahle 20 7 3 10 17:23
7 TTC Grevenhagen 20 5 5 10 15:25
8 SSV BW Blankenau II 20 4 3 13 11:29
9 TuS Bad Driburg IV 20 4 2 14 10:30
10 TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II 20 3 3 14 9:31
11 TuS RW Peckelsheim II 20 2 4 14 8:32

Begegnungen

08.09.2017 19:30
Herren II - TuS Bad Driburg IV
8:0
13.09.2017 20:00
FC Stahle - Herren II
1:8
18.09.2017 20:00
SSV BW Blankenau II - Herren II
6:8
29.09.2017 19:30
Herren II - TTC Grevenhagen
8:0
10.11.2017 19:30
Herren II - TuS RW Peckelsheim II
8:4
11.11.2017 15:00
Herren II - DJK Adler Brakel III
8:4
15.11.2017 19:00
SV Bergheim V - Herren II
4:8
17.11.2017 20:00
DJK Nieheim - Herren II
1:8
24.11.2017 20:00
TTV Borgholz II - Herren II
1:8
30.11.2017 19:30
Herren II - TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II
8:1
19.01.2018 19:30
Herren II - FC Stahle
8:1
25.01.2018 19:50
TuS Bad Driburg IV - Herren II
1:8
02.02.2018 19:30
Herren II - SSV BW Blankenau II
8:5
06.02.2018 19:30
TTC Grevenhagen - Herren II
1:8
26.02.2018 20:00
DJK Adler Brakel III - Herren II
2:8
16.03.2018 19:30
TuS RW Peckelsheim II - Herren II
1:8
22.03.2018 19:30
Herren II - SV Bergheim V
8:1
23.03.2018 19:30
Herren II - DJK Nieheim
8:1
13.04.2018 19:30
Herren II - TTV Borgholz II
8:2
20.04.2018 20:00
TTC Fortuna Frohnhausen II - Herren II
0:8
04.05.2018 20:00
Herren II - SV Bonenburg
8:5

Aufstellung

  1. Sascha Bierwirth
  2. Olaf Münster
  3. Tim Ameler
  4. Rene Hemeier
  5. Michael Seer
  6. Tim Thiemann
  7. Marius Struck
  8. Felix Schäfer (Jugend)
  9. Jürgen Loos
  10. Gerhard Handermann
  11. Martin Rüsing
  12. Liborius Schmidt
  13. Felix Buchheister (Jugend)
  14. Jens Beverungen (Jugend)
  15. Ann-Kathleen Lyssy
  16. André Farin (Jugend)

Mannschaftsführer

        Sascha Bierwirth

Heimspieltag

        Freitag, 19:30 Uhr

Ergebnisse und Tabelle